District Wise Total Bonds-Rural Data


District Name
Total
Srikakulam1317905
Vizianagaram1098186
Visakhapatnam1377114
EastGodavari2329033
WestGodavari1886921
Krishna1645982
Guntur1750494
Prakasam1394802
S P S Nellore1132910
YSRCuddapah984230
Kurnool1439965
Anantapur1615183
Chittoor1658403
Total19631128