List of claims gender wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalGender
MaleFemale
Srikakulam486131741679
Vizianagaram497133591609
Visakhapatnam707847992276
EastGodavari1008768423240
WestGodavari704246912347
Krishna820457092488
Guntur880859742831
Prakasam605240851966
S P S Nellore559337481841
YSRCuddapah447030621401
Kurnool621344411765
Anantapur570738941807
Chittoor632843661960