List of claims gender wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalGender
MaleFemale
Srikakulam484331621674
Vizianagaram496233541605
Visakhapatnam704047752262
EastGodavari1003968053229
WestGodavari697946462329
Krishna815556692480
Guntur877059502817
Prakasam601940601958
S P S Nellore555537201831
YSRCuddapah442830281393
Kurnool615544021746
Anantapur567338741793
Chittoor629143361953