List of claims gender wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalGender
MaleFemale
Srikakulam486031731679
Vizianagaram497133591609
Visakhapatnam707347942276
EastGodavari1008568403240
WestGodavari704146902347
Krishna820457092488
Guntur880459712830
Prakasam605140841966
S P S Nellore559237471841
YSRCuddapah447030621401
Kurnool621244401765
Anantapur570438911807
Chittoor632543631960