List of claims gender wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalGender
MaleFemale
Srikakulam486231751679
Vizianagaram497133591609
Visakhapatnam707847992276
EastGodavari1008668413240
WestGodavari704146902347
Krishna820457092488
Guntur880859742831
Prakasam605240851966
S P S Nellore559337481841
YSRCuddapah447030621401
Kurnool621344411765
Anantapur570738941807
Chittoor632843661960