List of claims gender wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalGender
MaleFemale
Srikakulam485031661676
Vizianagaram496733561608
Visakhapatnam705647842269
EastGodavari1007668343237
WestGodavari701746722341
Krishna818756942486
Guntur879059622825
Prakasam604340801962
S P S Nellore557137321835
YSRCuddapah445730521398
Kurnool620244311764
Anantapur568638791801
Chittoor631943591958