List of claims under chandranna bima district wise abstract

Select Option
District NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam 3839231913830274571.51574.0951513.413358.73
Vizianagaram 3846234713750238562.012376.1653914.0164116.67
Visakhapatnam 5962382819772294349.36109318.3361710.35127121.32
EastGodavari 8651547029263336038.84216625.04202923.4597111.22
WestGodavari 6450394619801264841.05162025.12176027.293014.67
Krishna 6834444220333296343.36155322.72199629.212293.35
Guntur 7437473822940280637.73210428.29206127.713835.15
Prakasam 4511287614802162636.05125827.89137030.372134.72
S P S Nellore 4706296514741179938.2381117.23142830.3462513.28
YSRCuddapah 3619230411100158643.8296526.6685223.541062.93
Kurnool 5493364415521324559.0874113.49134024.391282.33
Anantapur 5059308016627301059.583916.5892018.191973.89
Chittoor 5568349718203261246.91122522139525.052534.54