List of claims under chandranna bima district wise abstract

Select Option
District NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam 3832231413810274071.51574.151413.413348.72
Vizianagaram 3841234313750238362.042366.1453814.0164016.66
Visakhapatnam 5931380619702292649.33108418.2861510.37126821.38
EastGodavari 8565540029133332838.86213524.93201323.596411.26
WestGodavari 6425392919751264041.09161825.18175227.272964.61
Krishna 6809442420273294543.25155022.76199329.272283.35
Guntur 7401471522830279337.74209128.25205227.733835.17
Prakasam 4503287114772162536.09125427.85136730.362134.73
S P S Nellore 4687295414691179038.1980917.26142330.3662213.27
YSRCuddapah 3605229611050158243.8896126.6685023.581042.88
Kurnool 5456362115401322359.0773713.51133024.381272.33
Anantapur 5032306416567299459.583516.5991618.21963.9
Chittoor 5542347618153260246.95122022.01138524.992524.55