List of claims under chandranna bima district wise abstract

Select Option
District NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam 4659304816041357176.652004.2951511.053387.25
Vizianagaram 4765321415481317766.67286661412.8967314.12
Visakhapatnam 6674453221393370355.48121718.2367610.13107016.03
EastGodavari 9556649030622403342.2258727.07214922.497457.8
WestGodavari 6592436622231285143.25147222.33198830.162573.9
Krishna 7758540823461367047.31174522.49207126.72523.25
Guntur 8357565327012344741.25225226.95225026.923914.68
Prakasam 5738388418530218338.04163028.41164628.692694.69
S P S Nellore 5252352817220206339.2893717.84147928.1675514.38
YSRCuddapah 4194287813110196946.95110226.2893522.291563.72
Kurnool 5807416916333357261.5169511.97136523.511552.67
Anantapur 5429370317221346863.8883315.3491916.931833.37
Chittoor 5919409318241289748.94124621.05148625.112554.31