List of claims under chandranna bima district wise abstract

Select Option
District NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam 699441255051173.1314.439113.02588.3
Vizianagaram 732468256046663.66415.610213.9312116.53
Visakhapatnam 1153756384157449.7822619.61129.7123920.73
EastGodavari 15891010567063139.7138424.1738524.2318211.45
WestGodavari 1007663333040440.1224624.4330530.29464.57
Krishna 1218823363051742.4528823.6536830.21373.04
Guntur 1285868406047937.2833726.2339730.89655.06
Prakasam 876584290130935.272542927831.74343.88
S P S Nellore 942590335133735.7716617.6230432.2713214.01
YSRCuddapah 675450208029543.717826.3716424.3223.26
Kurnool 1004713286058458.1713313.2526025.9222.19
Anantapur 1007652343262361.8716516.3917217.08424.17
Chittoor 1056673356049646.9722321.1227325.85595.59