List of claims under chandranna bima district wise abstract

Select Option
District NameTotalGenderBCOCSCST
MaleFemaleTransgenderBC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam 172710206470124772.21764.422212.851398.05
Vizianagaram 173710756030108462.41945.4124714.2228416.35
Visakhapatnam 263716679131130749.5648118.2426610.0956921.58
EastGodavari 3736235612691145638.9794925.490024.0938310.25
WestGodavari 260016168330107641.3865525.1972627.921064.08
Krishna 291418628821123542.3867723.2386329.62993.4
Guntur 313420219810120338.3981726.0791529.21605.11
Prakasam 20341297672173636.1858128.5660829.89864.23
S P S Nellore 21351345689179637.2835616.6769332.4626812.55
YSRCuddapah 15911037475069043.3742126.4638224.01493.08
Kurnool 245816307011145759.2834213.9158723.88542.2
Anantapur 228813677835135959.440617.7439317.18873.8
Chittoor 245415338221113246.1354422.1761324.981275.18