List of claims Caste Wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalBCOCSCST
BC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam4659357176.652004.2951511.053387.25
Vizianagaram4765317766.67286661412.8967314.12
Visakhapatnam6674370355.48121718.2367610.13107016.03
EastGodavari9556403342.2258727.07214922.497457.8
WestGodavari6592285143.25147222.33198830.162573.9
Krishna7758367047.31174522.49207126.72523.25
Guntur8357344741.25225226.95225026.923914.68
Prakasam5738218338.04163028.41164628.692694.69
S P S Nellore5252206339.2893717.84147928.1675514.38
YSRCuddapah4194196946.95110226.2893522.291563.72
Kurnool5807357261.5169511.97136523.511552.67
Anantapur5429346863.8883315.3491916.931833.37
Chittoor5919289748.94124621.05148625.112554.31