List of claims Caste Wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalBCOCSCST
BC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam4860372076.542074.2654111.133567.33
Vizianagaram4971331366.653006.0464212.9170014.08
Visakhapatnam7073390355.18129618.3271610.12114916.24
EastGodavari10085425142.15273327.1224822.298098.02
WestGodavari7041300842.72160822.84210629.912874.08
Krishna8204388247.32184522.49218526.632663.24
Guntur8804363441.28236526.86237226.944144.7
Prakasam6051229437.91172828.56173828.722804.63
S P S Nellore5592219039.16100417.95157728.280314.36
YSRCuddapah4470210647.11117626.3199122.171603.58
Kurnool6212382961.6474812.04145023.341592.56
Anantapur5704362563.5588415.597317.061933.38
Chittoor6325309548.93134121.2157424.892764.36