List of claims Caste Wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalBCOCSCST
BC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam4861372176.552074.2654111.133567.32
Vizianagaram4971331366.653006.0464212.9170014.08
Visakhapatnam7078390755.2129618.3171710.13114916.23
EastGodavari10087425342.16273327.09224822.298098.02
WestGodavari7042300942.73160922.85210529.892874.08
Krishna8204388147.31184622.5218526.632663.24
Guntur8809363541.26236726.87237426.954144.7
Prakasam6052229537.92172828.55173828.722804.63
S P S Nellore5593219039.16100417.95157828.2180314.36
YSRCuddapah4470210647.11117626.3199122.171603.58
Kurnool6213382961.6374912.06145023.341592.56
Anantapur5707362763.5588515.5197317.051933.38
Chittoor6328309648.93134221.21157524.892764.36