List of claims Caste Wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalBCOCSCST
BC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam4850371276.542074.2754011.133557.32
Vizianagaram4967331166.663006.0464112.9169914.07
Visakhapatnam7056389455.19129018.2871410.12114916.28
EastGodavari10076424842.16273027.09224822.318068
WestGodavari7017300342.8159822.77209929.912864.08
Krishna8187387647.34184022.47218226.652663.25
Guntur8790362741.26236226.87236926.954134.7
Prakasam6043229337.94172328.51173628.732804.63
S P S Nellore5571218439.299417.84157328.2480214.4
YSRCuddapah4457210147.14117126.2798822.171603.59
Kurnool6202382361.6474612.03144823.351592.56
Anantapur5686361863.6388015.4896717.011923.38
Chittoor6319309248.93133921.19157324.892764.37