List of claims Caste Wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalBCOCSCST
BC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam4843370776.542074.2753811.113557.33
Vizianagaram4962330866.672996.0364112.9269814.07
Visakhapatnam7040388855.23128818.371210.11114316.24
EastGodavari10039423042.14271427.03224722.388048.01
WestGodavari6979299342.89157922.632094302834.06
Krishna8155386447.38182922.43217526.672653.25
Guntur8770362141.29235326.83236626.984114.69
Prakasam6019228137.9171728.53173128.762794.64
S P S Nellore5555218039.2498817.79156728.2180214.44
YSRCuddapah4428208547.09115826.1598822.311603.61
Kurnool6155379061.5873912.01144123.411592.58
Anantapur5673361363.6987515.4296416.991923.38
Chittoor6291307448.86133521.22157124.972724.32