List of claims Caste Wise under chandranna bima district wise abstract

District NameTotalBCOCSCST
BC%OC%SC%ST%
Srikakulam4858371876.532074.2654111.143567.33
Vizianagaram4971331366.653006.0464212.9170014.08
Visakhapatnam7072390355.19129518.3171610.12114916.25
EastGodavari10084425042.15273327.1224822.298098.02
WestGodavari7032300842.78160422.81210329.912864.07
Krishna8203388247.32184522.49218526.642663.24
Guntur8801363341.28236526.87237026.934144.7
Prakasam6046229337.93172528.53173728.732804.63
S P S Nellore5581218639.17100117.94157328.1880314.39
YSRCuddapah4462210247.11117426.3198922.161603.59
Kurnool6210382961.6674612.01145023.351592.56
Anantapur5701362463.5788415.5197117.031933.39
Chittoor6323309548.95134021.19157324.882764.37