Call center performance designation wise

Select Year : Select Month : Select District :


DISTRICT NAMEUserName of the PersonTotalTotal RegistrationTotal IntimationTotal Rs5kconfirmationTotal Documents Uploaded
Visakhapatnamvskcb_copApprao37242003706
EastGodavariJAYASRICB_TO 2962431641180
EastGodavariprasadG prasad5100045
Krishnakrcbco1 10001
Gunturgunturcb_copsanthi18541002020
Prakasampksmcb_coravindra13360001382
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_copB SIVA291911333204
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_topDavanam Mani Kumari1723114010879700
Kurnoolknlcb_coVenkatesh27550002675
Anantapuratpcb_com 7400074
Anantapurnarencb_coA C Narendra Kumar123100117
Chittoorctr_co3ASHOK KUMAR8800088
Chittoorctrcb_co2B Akhil160000159
Vizianagaramvzcb_copP Rajeswari118000119
EastGodavarieastgodavaricb_tosowji26711886162312750
WestGodavariwgto_cbMadhyahnapu Chamundeswari67226286617862093
Krishnakrcb_coNerella Indiradevi7722716328196
Gunturgtrco_5 610100622
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop1siva778732114
Kurnoolknlcb4_comalathi31920003175
Anantapuratpcb_coAC Narendra Kumar382299204165
Anantapuratpcb_cosTALARI SARASWATHI10620088
Anantapuratpcb_toptalari saraswathi21223517185
Anantapurkirancb_toYatham Kiran Kumar52471650
Srikakulamtoacc2sklmK.Jagadeesh1366688531
Vizianagaramvzcb_coK. Rajani27030112884
Vizianagaramvzcb_topP Rajeswari347023322431240510
EastGodavarianuradhaco_cb 1400011
EastGodavaricoanand_cb 22220002275
WestGodavariwgcb_copM Jayalakshmi10030001093
Krishnakrishnacb_copmanoj5700051
Krishnakrishnato1 22251300
Gunturgtrto_2R Venkat15511395138514309
Prakasampksm_tok 64253023823010
Prakasampksmcb_copP Anil Kumar21940002244
Anantapurpavancb_toP Sai Pavan12610394910
SrikakulamtoaccsklmJoga krishnaveni543228210
Vizianagaramvz_acc2D Kalyani34301960
EastGodavarianuradhato_cb 268419001137112622
EastGodavariegcb_cok.surya chandra43491004507
EastGodavariegcb_topm.sridevi527426142945332518
Krishnakrcbco2yalavarthi mahalakshmi30003
Krishnakrishna_coI. VANAMALIKA60006
Krishnasujitha 986100901
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_topM Nagalakshmi455028912824290414
YSRCuddapahK VENKATA SUBBAMMAVenkata subbamma 204000169
Kurnoolknlcb_copM.RAJA KUMAR19330001836
Kurnoolknlto_cbN.Rajasekhar3702732091960
Anantapuratpcb_toaALLUGUNTA SARADA1548898145714623
Srikakulamsklmcb_topJANNI ROHINI42093095277130866
PrakasamanilANIL KUMAR18071238144814430
Prakasampksm_tor 241723150
Anantapuratpto_cb1Dandu Muniraju1713770
Srikakulamsklmto_cbDURRU LAKSHMI33182312219119740
VizianagaramvzmcbcoB.VIJAYA25470002704
Visakhapatnamvskto_cbkumari531241913876366813
EastGodavaritoanand_cb 24242200
Gunturgtrco_3R Venkat13585001350
Prakasampksm_venkatG VENKATESWARLU22614995950
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_copDB Gopi Reddy22340002339
YSRCuddapahKESHAVAR Chennakesavulu1762111611318423
Vizianagaramvzcb_co2K.RAJANI956861570
Visakhapatnamvspcb_copA S D Jagadeesh21430001986
Gunturgtrto_1Ravi11551183109110008
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_coK. PADMAVATHI34252013707
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop2 323026110
Kurnoolknlcb3_toBATTINI SUJATHA2942042082083
Chittoorctrcb123_coREKHA RANI20002
SrikakulamtocosklmN@!DU463334180
Visakhapatnamramalaxmikarri ramalaxmi102100100690
EastGodavariegcoanuradha_cb 10001
EastGodavariegtoneelima_cbD Neelima319217921672164113
Gunturgtrco_1Siva Doddaka10593001069
Gunturgtrto_5vijaya6486416376097
YSRCuddapahASHOKTO 22000
Anantapuratpcb_tosTALARI SARASWATHI21191907168215950
EastGodavariegcokiran_cb 7200067
WestGodavariL dilip kumar 187000184
WestGodavariWG_CO3YN_RAJU524000574
WestGodavariwgcb_coArigela Jashuva34361115183674
Prakasampksm_08 529000512
Prakasampksm_coKIRAN KUMAR10280001008
Prakasampksmto_cbs sujatha12727877207321
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop3 167000155
S P S Nellorespsnlrto_cbK SHALINI437923642531304210
Srikakulamcoto1sklm 20002
WestGodavariwgcb123_coV Ravi36731003886
Krishnakrishnaco_cbR. ANUSHA JYOTHI 152000131
Gunturgunturcb_topShiva26221909200320173
Gunturgunturco_6 158300163
Gunturgunturto_6SAI2372322121851
Gunturgunturto_7 2783442492141
Gunturgunturto_cbpavani33062606248425579
Prakasamco_sun 962000935
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_coaKALPANA10600091
Visakhapatnamvspcb_cop1A S D JAGADEESH817468560
WestGodavariwgcb_topA Bhargava Lakshmi22141831166716361
Krishnakrishnacb_cop1NALINI PADMAJA220100198
Krishnakrishnato_cbRedapandu Anusha jyothi65864250419237696
Gunturgtrto_3M.santhi115010851095111210
Gunturgunturco_7K.Jagadeesh Babu187100194
Prakasampksmcb_coaccpadmaja713000708
S P S Nellorecb_topKOTA KALPANA1195100981422511
Anantapuratpcb_copMUKKARA CHAKRAPANI827310832
Anantapuratpto_tocMUKKARA CHAKRAPANI13612627380
Chittoorctrto_cb1 243100244
Srikakulamcoaccsklm 11000
EastGodavarilalithaHEMALALITHA3900031
Prakasampksmcb_topKIRAN KUMAR27521937198119624
YSRCuddapahkdp_kishoretKishore ....... Rv ..... :--372574690
YSRCuddapahKESHAVACOR chenna kesavulu40000
Anantapuratpcb_coa 91007
Anantapurgeetacb_toT.Geeta Kumari2451722282380
Chittoorctrcb_coS.UMAMAHESWARI30863003830
Srikakulamtoco1sklmSanthi Shree1278966500
Vizianagaramvzmcbco2B.VIJAYA605251180
Visakhapatnamvskcb_topvaralaxmi53844023386741046
EastGodavariegcb_copN.V.V.BRAHMANNADAM26830002602
EastGodavariegto_cbsk vahidunnisa619734003850391113
WestGodavaricb_kovvurulbk nagalakhmi350000
Krishnakrcbco3P.Vijaya Durga50004
Kurnoolknlcb11_toM NAGARAJU18241374134814180
Chittoorctrcb_top2sandhya402700374
Srikakulamsklmcb_copN@!DU12420001164
Visakhapatnamvskcb_coKarri Ramalaxmi268412102691
EastGodavariegcb3_cosowjanya 35113003596
S P S Nellorespsnl_tok 37322260
YSRCuddapahacctop 4242220
Kurnoolknlcb2_to 696767230
Anantapuratpcb_conPUJARI NAGAMANI1512111001504
Anantapuratpto_cbPujari Nagamani29692670270627700
Chittoorctrcb_cop1sunitha d96965830
Chittoorctrcb_topA sandhya47383653343535914
Srikakulamsklmcb_coM SANTHI SREE39161004101
Srikakulamsklmcb_co3G Anila325000301
Vizianagaramvzto_cbGanta Ramadevi38672866269827248
WestGodavaricb_attiliprasad1190000
Gunturgtrco_2pavani14276001443
Prakasampksm_toKIRAN KUMAR1218095941
Prakasampksmto_cbPRAKASAM CALLCENTRE23221633163916733
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_coK Vijaya Shanti23810002390
Kurnoolknlcb_topM P Kalyan Kumar52864563464248573
Kurnoolknlcb13_to 7606485943814
Chittoorctrcb_copsunitha d32331003613
EastGodavaridanuradhaco_cb 135000126
EastGodavariegcosri_7 9200066
Krishnakrishna_toI. VANAMALIKA7214544011880
Gunturgtrcb123_coRavindra12231001237
Gunturguntur_cop1M.Santha Rani11591001148
YSRCuddapahkdpto_cb V Sai lakshmi 38792395239728481
YSRCuddapahMANIKUMARI 3200022
YSRCuddapahsubbu_top 37312350
Kurnoolknlcb4_toE Anasuya493335250
Kurnoolveldurthicb_knlOlluru Nareshbabu370000
Anantapurfathimacb_coK. Fathimunnisa158000144
Chittoorctrto_cbP S Kumari47343967358634768
   226176924488904588177103186