Call center performance designation wise

Select Year : Select Month : Select District :


DISTRICT NAMEUserName of the PersonTotalTotal RegistrationTotal IntimationTotal Rs5kconfirmationTotal Documents Uploaded
Srikakulamtoacc2sklmK.Jagadeesh1366688531
Vizianagaramvzcb_coK. Rajani27030112884
Vizianagaramvzcb_topP Rajeswari347023322431240510
EastGodavarianuradhaco_cb 1400011
EastGodavaricoanand_cb 22220002275
EastGodavariegcoanuradha_cb 10001
EastGodavariegtoneelima_cbD Neelima319217921672164113
WestGodavariwgcb_copM Jayalakshmi10030001093
Krishnakrcbco3 50004
Krishnakrishnacb_copmanoj5700051
Krishnakrishnato1 22251300
Gunturgtrco_1Siva Doddaka10593001069
Prakasampksm_tok 64253023823010
Prakasampksmcb_coacc 713000708
Prakasampksmcb_copP Anil Kumar21940002244
Prakasampksmto_cbs 12727877207321
YSRCuddapahASHOKTO 22000
YSRCuddapahKESHAVACO 40000
Anantapuratpcb_tosTALARI SARASWATHI21191907168215950
Anantapurpavancb_toP Sai Pavan12610394910
Srikakulamcoaccsklm 11000
Srikakulamsklmcb_topJANNI ROHINI42143153277130866
EastGodavarilalitha 3900031
Krishnatulasi 2895800195
Gunturgtrto_5 6476406376097
Prakasamaccpksm 10001
PrakasamanilANIL KUMAR18061237144814430
Prakasampksm_tor 241723150
Prakasampksmcb_topKIRAN KUMAR27521937198119624
YSRCuddapahkdpto_cbV Sai Lakshmi38792395239728481
Anantapuratpcb_coa 91007
Anantapuratpto_cb1Dandu Muniraju1713770
Anantapurgeetacb_toT.Geeta Kumari2451722282380
Chittoorctrcb_coS.UMAMAHESWARI30863003830
Srikakulamsklmcb_coM SANTHI SREE39161004101
Vizianagaramvzto_cbGanta Ramadevi38672866269827248
Visakhapatnamramalaxmi 102100100690
EastGodavariegcokiran_cb 7200067
WestGodavaricb_attiliprasad1190000
WestGodavariL dilip kumar 187000184
WestGodavariwg_co3YN_RAJU524000574
WestGodavariwgcb_coArigela Jashuva34361115183674
Gunturgtrco_2pavani14276001443
Gunturgunturco_7 187100194
Prakasampksm_08 529000512
Prakasampksm_coKIRAN KUMAR10280001008
Prakasampksm_toKIRAN KUMAR1218095941
Prakasampksmto_cbPRAKASAM CALLCENTRE23221633163916733
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_coa 10600091
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop3 167000155
S P S Nellorespsnlrto_cbK SHALINI437823632531304210
YSRCuddapahK VENKATA SUBBAMMA 204000169
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_coK Vijaya Shanti23810002390
YSRCuddapahLAKSHMI 7310044
Kurnoolknlcb_topM P Kalyan Kumar52864563464248573
Kurnoolknlcb13_to 7606485943814
Kurnoolknlcb4_coSujatha Battini31920003175
Chittoorctrcb_co2 160000159
Chittoorctrcb_copsunitha d32331003613
Srikakulamcoto1sklm 20002
Srikakulamsklmto_cbDURRU LAKSHMI33192318219119740
Srikakulamtocosklm 463334180
VizianagaramvzmcbcoB.VIJAYA25470002704
Visakhapatnamvskto_cbkumari531241913876366813
EastGodavaritoanand_cb 24242200
WestGodavariwgcb123_coV Ravi36731003886
Krishnakrishnaco_cbR. ANUSHA JYOTHI 152000131
Gunturgtrco_3R Venkat13585001350
Gunturguntur_cop1 11591001148
Gunturgunturcb_topShiva26221909200320173
Gunturgunturco_6 158300163
Gunturgunturto_6 2372322121851
Gunturgunturto_7 2783442492141
Gunturgunturto_cbpavani33062606248425579
Prakasamco_sun 962000935
Prakasampksmto_cbacc 714443390
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_copDB Gopi Reddy22340002339
YSRCuddapahKESHAVAR Chennakesavulu1762111611318423
Chittoorctr_co3 8800088
Chittoorctrcb_top2 402700374
Vizianagaramvzcb_co2K.RAJANI956861570
Visakhapatnamvskcb_coKarri Ramalaxmi268412102691
Visakhapatnamvskcb_cop1 926641490
Visakhapatnamvspcb_copA S D Jagadeesh21430001986
EastGodavariegcb3_cosowjanya 35113003596
Gunturgtrto_1Ravi11541182109110008
Prakasampolaiah 543225260
S P S Nellorespsnl_tok 37322260
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_coK. PADMAVATHI34252013707
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop2 323026110
YSRCuddapahacctop 4242220
YSRCuddapahASHOKCO 30001
Kurnoolknlcb_copRAMANJANEYULU19330001836
Kurnoolknlcb2_to 696767230
Kurnoolknlcb3_toBATTINI SUJATHA2942042082083
Anantapuratpcb_conPUJARI NAGAMANI1512111001504
Anantapuratpto_cbPujari Nagamani29672667270627700
Chittoorctrcb_topA sandhya47383653343535914
Chittoorctrcb123_coREKHA RANI20002
Vizianagaramvzmcbco2B.VIJAYA605251180
Visakhapatnamvsk_acc_co 70006
Visakhapatnamvskcb_copApprao37242003706
Visakhapatnamvskcb_topvaralaxmi53834022386741046
EastGodavariegcb_copN.V.V.BRAHMANNADAM26830002602
EastGodavariEGHEMA_CB 10000
EastGodavariegto_cbsk vahidunnisa619734003850391113
EastGodavariJAYASRICB_TO 2962431641180
WestGodavaricb_kovvurulbk nagalakhmi350000
Krishnakrcbco1 10001
Gunturgtrto_2R Venkatesh15501394138514309
Gunturgunturcb_copsanthi18541002020
Prakasampksmcb_coravindra13360001382
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_copB SIVA291911333204
YSRCuddapahkdp_kishoret Kishore .......Rv72574690
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_topDavanam Mani Kumari1723114010879700
Kurnoolknlcb_coVenkatesh27550002675
Kurnoolknlcb11_toM NAGARAJU18231373134814180
Anantapuratpcb_com 7400074
Anantapurnarencb_coA C Narendra Kumar123100117
Srikakulamsklmcb_co3P Uma Lavanya325000301
Vizianagaramvzcb_copP Rajeswari118000119
Visakhapatnamvspcb_cop1A S D JAGADEESH817468560
EastGodavarieastgodavaricb_tosowji26711886162312750
WestGodavariwgcb_topA Bhargava Lakshmi22141831166716361
WestGodavariwgto_cbMadhyahnapu Chamundeswari67226286617862093
Krishnakrcb_coNerella Indiradevi7723716328196
Krishnakrcbco2 30003
Krishnakrishnacb_cop1NALINI PADMAJA220100198
Krishnakrishnato_cbRedapandu Anusha jyothi65844248419237696
Gunturgtrco_5 610100622
Gunturgtrto_3M.santhi115010851095111210
S P S Nellorecb_top 1195100981422511
Anantapuratpcb_coAC Narendra Kumar382299204165
Anantapuratpcb_copMUKKARA CHAKRAPANI827310832
Anantapuratpcb_cosTALARI SARASWATHI10620088
Anantapuratpcb_toptalari saraswathi21223517185
Anantapuratpto_tocMUKKARA CHAKRAPANI13612627380
Anantapurkirancb_toYatham Kiran Kumar52471650
Chittoorctrcb_cop1 96965830
Chittoorctrto_cb1 243100244
Srikakulamsklmcb_cop@.@.N@idu12420001164
SrikakulamtoaccsklmJoga krishnaveni543228210
Srikakulamtoco1sklm 1278966500
Vizianagaramvz_acc2D Kalyani34301960
EastGodavarianuradhato_cb 268419001137112622
EastGodavaridanuradhaco_cb 135000126
EastGodavariegcb_cok.surya chandra43491004507
EastGodavariegcb_topm.sridevi527426142945332518
EastGodavariegcosri_7 9200066
EastGodavariprasad 5100045
Krishnakrishna_coI. VANAMALIKA60006
Krishnakrishna_toI. VANAMALIKA7214544011880
Krishnasujitha 986100901
Gunturgtrcb123_coRavindra12231001237
Prakasampksm_venkat 22614995950
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop1 778732114
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_topM Nagalakshmi454728882824290414
YSRCuddapahASHOK 28342150
YSRCuddapahMANIKUMARI 3200022
YSRCuddapahsubbu_top 37312350
Kurnoolknlcb4_toE Anasuya493335250
Kurnoolknlto_cbN.Rajasekhar3702732091960
Kurnoolveldurthicb_knlOlluru Nareshbabu370000
Anantapuratpcb_toaALLUGUNTA SARADA1548898145714623
Anantapurfathimacb_coK. Fathimunnisa158000144
Chittoorctrto_cbP S Kumari47343967358634768
   226788927328917588296103433