Call center performance designation wise

Select Year : Select Month : Select District :


DISTRICT NAMEUserName of the PersonTotalTotal RegistrationTotal IntimationTotal Rs5kconfirmationTotal Documents Uploaded
Srikakulamtoco1sklmSanthi Shree1278966500
Vizianagaramvzcb_copP Rajeswari118000119
Vizianagaramvzmcbco2B.VIJAYA605251180
Visakhapatnamvskcb_copApprao37242003706
Visakhapatnamvskcb_topvaralaxmi53844023386741046
Visakhapatnamvspcb_cop1A S D JAGADEESH817468560
EastGodavarieastgodavaricb_tosowji26711886162312750
EastGodavariegcb_copN.V.V.BRAHMANNADAM26830002602
EastGodavariegto_cbsk vahidunnisa619734003850391113
EastGodavariJAYASRICB_TO 2962431641180
EastGodavariprasadG prasad5100045
WestGodavaricb_kovvurulbk nagalakhmi350000
WestGodavariwgcb_topA Bhargava Lakshmi22141831166716361
WestGodavariwgto_cbMadhyahnapu Chamundeswari67226286617862093
Krishnakrcb_coNerella Indiradevi7722716328196
Krishnakrcbco1 10001
Krishnakrcbco3P.Vijaya Durga50004
Krishnakrishnacb_cop1NALINI PADMAJA220100198
Krishnakrishnato_cbRedapandu Anusha jyothi65864250419237696
Gunturgtrco_5 610100622
Gunturgtrto_3M.santhi115010851095111210
Gunturgunturcb_copsanthi18541002020
Gunturgunturco_7K.Jagadeesh Babu187100194
Prakasampksmcb_coravindra13360001382
Prakasampksmcb_coaccpadmaja713000708
S P S Nellorecb_topKOTA KALPANA1195100981422511
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_copB SIVA291911333204
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop1siva778732114
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_topDavanam Mani Kumari1723114010879700
Kurnoolknlcb_coVenkatesh27550002675
Kurnoolknlcb11_toM NAGARAJU18241374134814180
Kurnoolknlcb4_comalathi31920003175
Anantapuratpcb_coAC Narendra Kumar382299204165
Anantapuratpcb_com 7400074
Anantapuratpcb_copMUKKARA CHAKRAPANI827310832
Anantapuratpcb_cosTALARI SARASWATHI10620088
Anantapuratpcb_toptalari saraswathi21223517185
Anantapuratpto_tocMUKKARA CHAKRAPANI13612627380
Anantapurkirancb_toYatham Kiran Kumar52471650
Anantapurnarencb_coA C Narendra Kumar123100117
Chittoorctr_co3ASHOK KUMAR8800088
Chittoorctrcb_co2B Akhil160000159
Chittoorctrcb_top2sandhya402700374
Srikakulamsklmcb_copN@!DU12420001164
Srikakulamtoacc2sklmK.Jagadeesh1366688531
SrikakulamtocosklmN@!DU463334180
Vizianagaramvzcb_coK. Rajani27030112884
Vizianagaramvzcb_co2K.RAJANI956861570
Vizianagaramvzcb_topP Rajeswari347023322431240510
Visakhapatnamramalaxmikarri ramalaxmi102100100690
Visakhapatnamvskcb_coKarri Ramalaxmi268412102691
Visakhapatnamvspcb_copA S D Jagadeesh21430001986
EastGodavarianuradhaco_cb 1400011
EastGodavaricoanand_cb 22220002275
EastGodavariegcb3_cosowjanya 35113003596
EastGodavariegcoanuradha_cb 10001
EastGodavariegtoneelima_cbD Neelima319217921672164113
WestGodavariwgcb_copM Jayalakshmi10030001093
Krishnakrishnacb_copmanoj5700051
Krishnakrishnato1 22251300
Gunturgtrco_1Siva Doddaka10593001069
Gunturgtrto_1Ravi11551183109110008
Gunturgtrto_2R Venkat15511395138514309
Gunturgtrto_5vijaya6486416376097
Prakasampksm_tok 64253023823010
Prakasampksmcb_copP Anil Kumar21940002244
S P S Nellorespsnl_tokpadmavathi37322260
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_coK. PADMAVATHI34252013707
YSRCuddapahASHOKTO 22000
Kurnoolknlcb2_tovenkatesh696767230
Kurnoolknlcb3_toBATTINI SUJATHA2942042082083
Anantapuratpcb_conPUJARI NAGAMANI1512111001504
Anantapuratpcb_tosTALARI SARASWATHI21191907168215950
Anantapuratpto_cbPujari Nagamani29692670270627700
Anantapurpavancb_toP Sai Pavan12610394910
Chittoorctrcb_cop1sunitha d96965830
Chittoorctrcb_topA sandhya47383653343535914
Chittoorctrcb123_coREKHA RANI20002
Srikakulamsklmcb_coM SANTHI SREE39161004101
Srikakulamsklmcb_co3G Anila325000301
SrikakulamtoaccsklmJoga krishnaveni543228210
Vizianagaramvz_acc2D Kalyani34301960
Vizianagaramvzto_cbGanta Ramadevi38672866269827248
EastGodavarianuradhato_cb 268419001137112622
EastGodavaridanuradhaco_cb 135000126
EastGodavariegcb_cok.surya chandra43491004507
EastGodavariegcb_topm.sridevi527426142945332518
EastGodavariegcokiran_cb 7200067
EastGodavariegcosri_7 9200066
WestGodavaricb_attiliprasad1190000
WestGodavariL dilip kumar 187000184
WestGodavariWG_CO3YN_RAJU524000574
WestGodavariwgcb_coArigela Jashuva34361115183674
Krishnakrcbco2yalavarthi mahalakshmi30003
Krishnakrishna_coI. VANAMALIKA60006
Krishnakrishna_toI. VANAMALIKA7214544011880
Krishnasujitha 986100901
Gunturgtrcb123_coRavindra12231001237
Gunturgtrco_2pavani14276001443
Gunturguntur_cop1M.Santha Rani11591001148
Prakasampksm_08 529000512
Prakasampksm_coKIRAN KUMAR10280001008
Prakasampksm_toKIRAN KUMAR1218095941
Prakasampksmto_cbPRAKASAM CALLCENTRE23221633163916733
Prakasampksmto_cbs sujatha12727877207321
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop3 167000155
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_topM Nagalakshmi455028912824290414
S P S Nellorespsnlrto_cbK SHALINI437923642531304210
YSRCuddapahK VENKATA SUBBAMMAVenkata subbamma 204000169
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_coK Vijaya Shanti23810002390
YSRCuddapahkdpto_cb V Sai lakshmi 38792395239728481
YSRCuddapahMANIKUMARI 3200022
YSRCuddapahsubbu_top 37312350
Kurnoolknlcb_copM.RAJA KUMAR19330001836
Kurnoolknlcb_topM P Kalyan Kumar52864563464248573
Kurnoolknlcb13_to 7606485943814
Kurnoolknlcb4_toE Anasuya493335250
Kurnoolknlto_cbN.Rajasekhar3702732091960
Kurnoolveldurthicb_knlOlluru Nareshbabu370000
Anantapuratpcb_toaALLUGUNTA SARADA1548898145714623
Anantapurfathimacb_coK. Fathimunnisa158000144
Chittoorctrcb_copsunitha d32331003613
Chittoorctrto_cbP S Kumari47343967358634768
Srikakulamcoaccsklm 11000
Srikakulamcoto1sklm 20002
Srikakulamsklmcb_topJANNI ROHINI42093095277130866
Srikakulamsklmto_cbDURRU LAKSHMI33182312219119740
VizianagaramvzmcbcoB.VIJAYA25470002704
Visakhapatnamvskto_cbkumari531241913876366813
EastGodavarilalithaHEMALALITHA3900031
EastGodavaritoanand_cb 24242200
WestGodavariwgcb123_coV Ravi36731003886
Krishnakrishnaco_cbR. ANUSHA JYOTHI 152000131
Gunturgtrco_3R Venkat13585001350
Gunturgtrco_4Jhansi104100101
Gunturgunturcb_topShiva26221909200320173
Gunturgunturco_6 158300163
Gunturgunturto_6SAI2372322121851
Gunturgunturto_7 2783442492141
Gunturgunturto_cbpavani33062606248425579
PrakasamanilANIL KUMAR18071238144814430
Prakasamco_sun 962000935
Prakasampksm_tor 241723150
Prakasampksm_venkatG VENKATESWARLU22614995950
Prakasampksmcb_topKIRAN KUMAR27521937198119624
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_coaKALPANA10600091
YSRCuddapahkdp_kishoretKiShOrE ** * Rv 72574690
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_copDB Gopi Reddy22340002339
YSRCuddapahKESHAVAR Chennakesavulu1762111611318423
YSRCuddapahKESHAVACOR chenna kesavulu40000
Anantapuratpcb_coa 91007
Anantapuratpto_cb1Dandu Muniraju1713770
Anantapurgeetacb_toT.Geeta Kumari2451722282380
Chittoorctrcb_coS.UMAMAHESWARI30863003830
Chittoorctrto_cb1P S Kumari243100244
   226206923778901788164103287