Call center performance designation wise

Select Year : Select Month : Select District :


DISTRICT NAMEUserName of the PersonTotalTotal RegistrationTotal IntimationTotal Rs5kconfirmationTotal Documents Uploaded
Srikakulamcoaccsklm 11000
Srikakulamcoto1sklm 20002
Srikakulamsklmcb_coM SANTHI SREE39161004101
Srikakulamsklmcb_co3G Anila325000301
Srikakulamsklmcb_copA Naidu12420001164
Srikakulamsklmcb_topJANNI ROHINI42143153277130866
Srikakulamsklmto_cbDURRU LAKSHMI33192318219119740
Srikakulamtoacc2sklmK.Jagadeesh1366688531
SrikakulamtoaccsklmJoga krishnaveni543228210
Srikakulamtoco1sklm 1278966500
Srikakulamtocosklm 463334180
Vizianagaramvz_acc2D Kalyani34301960
Vizianagaramvzcb_coK. Rajani27030112884
Vizianagaramvzcb_co2K.RAJANI956861570
Vizianagaramvzcb_copP Rajeswari118000119
Vizianagaramvzcb_topP Rajeswari347023322431240510
VizianagaramvzmcbcoB.VIJAYA25470002704
Vizianagaramvzmcbco2B.VIJAYA605251180
Vizianagaramvzto_cbGanta Ramadevi38672866269827248
Visakhapatnamramalaxmi 102100100690
Visakhapatnamvsk_acc_co 70006
Visakhapatnamvskcb_coKarri Ramalaxmi268412102691
Visakhapatnamvskcb_copApprao37242003706
Visakhapatnamvskcb_cop1 926641490
Visakhapatnamvskcb_topvaralaxmi53844023386741046
Visakhapatnamvskto_cbkumari531241913876366813
Visakhapatnamvspcb_copA S D Jagadeesh21430001986
Visakhapatnamvspcb_cop1A S D JAGADEESH817468560
EastGodavarianuradhaco_cb 1400011
EastGodavarianuradhato_cb 268419001137112622
EastGodavaricoanand_cb 22220002275
EastGodavaridanuradhaco_cb 135000126
EastGodavarieastgodavaricb_tosowji26711886162312750
EastGodavariegcb_cok.surya chandra43491004507
EastGodavariegcb_copN.V.V.BRAHMANNADAM26830002602
EastGodavariegcb_topm.sridevi527426142945332518
EastGodavariegcb3_cosowjanya 35113003596
EastGodavariegcoanuradha_cb 10001
EastGodavariegcokiran_cb 7200067
EastGodavariegcosri_7 9200066
EastGodavariEGHEMA_CB 10000
EastGodavariegto_cbsk vahidunnisa619734003850391113
EastGodavariegtoneelima_cbD Neelima319217921672164113
EastGodavariJAYASRICB_TO 2962431641180
EastGodavarilalitha 3900031
EastGodavariprasad 5100045
EastGodavaritoanand_cb 24242200
WestGodavaricb_attiliprasad1190000
WestGodavaricb_kovvurulbk nagalakhmi350000
WestGodavariL dilip kumar 187000184
WestGodavariWG_CO3YN_RAJU524000574
WestGodavariwgcb_coArigela Jashuva34361115183674
WestGodavariwgcb_copM Jayalakshmi10030001093
WestGodavariwgcb_topA Bhargava Lakshmi22141831166716361
WestGodavariwgcb123_coV Ravi36731003886
WestGodavariwgto_cbMadhyahnapu Chamundeswari67226286617862093
Krishnakrcb_coNerella Indiradevi7723716328196
Krishnakrcbco1 10001
Krishnakrcbco2 30003
Krishnakrcbco3 50004
Krishnakrishna_coI. VANAMALIKA60006
Krishnakrishna_toI. VANAMALIKA7214544011880
Krishnakrishnacb_copmanoj5700051
Krishnakrishnacb_cop1NALINI PADMAJA220100198
Krishnakrishnaco_cbR. ANUSHA JYOTHI 152000131
Krishnakrishnato_cbRedapandu Anusha jyothi65864250419237696
Krishnakrishnato1 22251300
Krishnasujitha 986100901
Krishnatulasi 2895800195
Gunturgtrcb123_coRavindra12231001237
Gunturgtrco_1Siva Doddaka10593001069
Gunturgtrco_2pavani14276001443
Gunturgtrco_3R Venkat13585001350
Gunturgtrco_5 610100622
Gunturgtrto_1Ravi11551183109110008
Gunturgtrto_2R Venkatesh15511395138514309
Gunturgtrto_3M.santhi115010851095111210
Gunturgtrto_5 6486416376097
Gunturguntur_cop1 11591001148
Gunturgunturcb_copsanthi18541002020
Gunturgunturcb_topShiva26221909200320173
Gunturgunturco_6 158300163
Gunturgunturco_7 187100194
Gunturgunturto_6 2372322121851
Gunturgunturto_7 2783442492141
Gunturgunturto_cbpavani33062606248425579
Prakasamaccpksm 10001
PrakasamanilANIL KUMAR18071238144814430
Prakasamco_sun 962000935
Prakasampksm_08 529000512
Prakasampksm_coKIRAN KUMAR10280001008
Prakasampksm_toKIRAN KUMAR1218095941
Prakasampksm_tok 64253023823010
Prakasampksm_tor 241723150
Prakasampksm_venkat 22614995950
Prakasampksmcb_coravindra13360001382
Prakasampksmcb_coacc 713000708
Prakasampksmcb_copP Anil Kumar21940002244
Prakasampksmcb_topKIRAN KUMAR27521937198119624
Prakasampksmto_cbPRAKASAM CALLCENTRE23221633163916733
Prakasampksmto_cbacc 714443390
Prakasampksmto_cbs 12727877207321
Prakasampolaiah 543225260
S P S Nellorecb_top 1195100981422511
S P S Nellorespsnl_tok 37322260
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_coK. PADMAVATHI34252013707
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_coaKALPANA10600091
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_copB SIVA291911333204
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop1 778732114
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop2 323026110
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_cop3 167000155
S P S Nellorespsnlcb_topM Nagalakshmi455028912824290414
S P S Nellorespsnlrto_cbK SHALINI437923642531304210
YSRCuddapahacctop 4242220
YSRCuddapahASHOKCO 30001
YSRCuddapahASHOKTO 22000
YSRCuddapahK VENKATA SUBBAMMA 204000169
YSRCuddapahkdp_kishoretKishore ....... Rv ..... :--372574690
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_coK Vijaya Shanti23810002390
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_copDB Gopi Reddy22340002339
YSRCuddapahkdpcb_topDavanam Mani Kumari1723114010879700
YSRCuddapahkdpto_cbV Sai Lakshmi38792395239728481
YSRCuddapahKESHAVAR Chennakesavulu1762111611318423
YSRCuddapahKESHAVACOR chenna kesavulu40000
YSRCuddapahLAKSHMI 7310044
YSRCuddapahMANIKUMARI 3200022
YSRCuddapahsubbu_top 37312350
Kurnoolknlcb_coVenkatesh27550002675
Kurnoolknlcb_copM.RAJA KUMAR19330001836
Kurnoolknlcb_topM P Kalyan Kumar52864563464248573
Kurnoolknlcb11_toM NAGARAJU18241374134814180
Kurnoolknlcb13_to 7606485943814
Kurnoolknlcb2_to 696767230
Kurnoolknlcb3_toBATTINI SUJATHA2942042082083
Kurnoolknlcb4_coSujatha Battini31920003175
Kurnoolknlcb4_toE Anasuya493335250
Kurnoolknlto_cbN.Rajasekhar3702732091960
Kurnoolveldurthicb_knlOlluru Nareshbabu370000
Anantapuratpcb_coAC Narendra Kumar382299204165
Anantapuratpcb_coa 91007
Anantapuratpcb_com 7400074
Anantapuratpcb_conPUJARI NAGAMANI1512111001504
Anantapuratpcb_copMUKKARA CHAKRAPANI827310832
Anantapuratpcb_cosTALARI SARASWATHI10620088
Anantapuratpcb_toaALLUGUNTA SARADA1548898145714623
Anantapuratpcb_toptalari saraswathi21223517185
Anantapuratpcb_tosTALARI SARASWATHI21191907168215950
Anantapuratpto_cbPujari Nagamani29672667270627700
Anantapuratpto_cb1Dandu Muniraju1713770
Anantapuratpto_tocMUKKARA CHAKRAPANI13612627380
Anantapurfathimacb_coK. Fathimunnisa158000144
Anantapurgeetacb_toT.Geeta Kumari2451722282380
Anantapurkirancb_toYatham Kiran Kumar52471650
Anantapurnarencb_coA C Narendra Kumar123100117
Anantapurpavancb_toP Sai Pavan12610394910
Chittoorctr_co3ASHOK KUMAR8800088
Chittoorctrcb_coS.UMAMAHESWARI30863003830
Chittoorctrcb_co2B Akhil160000159
ChittoorCTRCB_COPsunitha d32331003613
Chittoorctrcb_cop1 96965830
Chittoorctrcb_topA sandhya47383653343535914
Chittoorctrcb_top2 402700374
Chittoorctrcb123_coREKHA RANI20002
Chittoorctrto_cbP S Kumari47343967358634768
Chittoorctrto_cb1 243100244
   226772927108915488291103433