Details Of Claim Verification By CO And DPM

District NameComputer OperatorDPM
Total ClaimsCO RecommendedCO Not RecommendedTotal ClaimsDPM RecommendedDPM Not Recommended
Srikakulam7967168076168873
Kurnool8918088384982623
YSRCuddapah653284369636206430
EastGodavari17991796317261605121
Krishna13211295261245122322
Visakhapatnam1241103820311841006178
S P S Nellore8778572084482618
Guntur12981237611254118173
Anantapur87787708098072
WestGodavari10849341501038902136
Prakasam896773123863734129
Chittoor10601060099293755
Vizianagaram80973178772634138