Details Of Claim Verification By CO And DPM

District NameComputer OperatorDPM
Total ClaimsCO RecommendedCO Not RecommendedTotal ClaimsDPM RecommendedDPM Not Recommended
Krishna13211295261245122322
EastGodavari17991796317261605121
Guntur12971237601253118172
Kurnool8908088284782621
Anantapur87787708098072
Visakhapatnam1241103820311841006178
WestGodavari10849341501038902136
Chittoor10601060099293755
Srikakulam7947197575668769
Vizianagaram80973178772634138
Prakasam896773123863734129
S P S Nellore8778572084482618
YSRCuddapah653284369636206430