Details Of Claim Verification By CO And DPM

District NameComputer OperatorDPM
Total ClaimsCO RecommendedCO Not RecommendedTotal ClaimsDPM RecommendedDPM Not Recommended
Krishna13161297191244122222
EastGodavari17971794317211606115
Visakhapatnam1240104020011851007178
WestGodavari10849351491038902136
Chittoor10561056099293854
Guntur12891232571248118068
Kurnool8888078184782621
Anantapur87787708158123
Srikakulam7937237075468668
Vizianagaram80973475772634138
Prakasam896774122865734131
S P S Nellore8768571983782413
YSRCuddapah649284365636206430