Details Of Claim Verification By CO And DPM

District NameComputer OperatorDPM
Total ClaimsCO RecommendedCO Not RecommendedTotal ClaimsDPM RecommendedDPM Not Recommended
Krishna874874083682511
EastGodavari124312421101810099
Visakhapatnam7977385970367726
WestGodavari7767314571168922
Chittoor670669162761611
Guntur8658442181277933
Kurnool503463404864815
Anantapur51151104644622
Srikakulam5415251651647937
Vizianagaram5825394355148368
Prakasam5645224252148041
S P S Nellore54954093853832
YSRCuddapah327203124319151168