Details Of Claim Verification By CO And DPM

District NameComputer OperatorDPM
Total ClaimsCO RecommendedCO Not RecommendedTotal ClaimsDPM RecommendedDPM Not Recommended
EastGodavari1786178511701160992
Srikakulam7877276075668967
Vizianagaram80573669771634137
Prakasam893775118866734132
S P S Nellore8708511983382112
YSRCuddapah638285353623206417
Krishna13121295171242122022
Visakhapatnam1236103919711381007131
WestGodavari10779301471038903135
Chittoor10561056099794156
Guntur12781227511242118062
Kurnool8868038385383122
Anantapur86486408218192