Details Of Claim Verification By CO And DPM

District NameComputer OperatorDPM
Total ClaimsCO RecommendedCO Not RecommendedTotal ClaimsDPM RecommendedDPM Not Recommended
Srikakulam7967168076168873
Vizianagaram80973079772634138
Visakhapatnam1241103820311841006178
EastGodavari17991796317241604120
WestGodavari10839321511037900137
Krishna13211296251245122322
Guntur12981234641254118173
Prakasam896773123863734129
S P S Nellore8778572084482618
YSRCuddapah653284369635206429
Kurnool8918088384882523
Anantapur87687518088062
Chittoor10601060099193655