District Wise Abstract of New Enrolment

District NameEnrolledeKYC DoneeKYC Not Done
Srikakulam672403638730853
Vizianagaram557473336622381
Visakhapatnam1036746301040664
EastGodavari1355487295462594
WestGodavari25129519116260133
Krishna723206025812062
Guntur15091210286648046
Prakasam545523984314709
S P S Nellore581584100717151
YSRCuddapah651404236422776
Kurnool597384524814490
Anantapur73026645688458
Chittoor695445310916435