District Wise Claims LIC,OIC settled Abstract

Select Option
District Name
Total Claims
Lic and OIC Settled
Srikakulam4850283
Vizianagaram4967271
Visakhapatnam7056454
EastGodavari10076645
WestGodavari7017389
Krishna8187542
Guntur8790604
Prakasam6043428
S P S Nellore5571343
YSRCuddapah4457322
Kurnool6202435
Anantapur5686379
Chittoor6319409
Total
852215504