District Wise Claims LIC,OIC settled Abstract

District Name
Total Claims
Lic and OIC Settled
Srikakulam4862334
Vizianagaram4971333
Visakhapatnam7078527
EastGodavari10086702
WestGodavari7040469
Krishna8204613
Guntur8808649
Prakasam6052468
S P S Nellore5593379
YSRCuddapah4470362
Kurnool6213504
Anantapur5711449
Chittoor6328507
Total
854166296