District Wise Claims LIC,OIC settled Abstract

Select Option
District Name
Total Claims
Lic and OIC Settled
Srikakulam4858316
Vizianagaram4971311
Visakhapatnam7072492
EastGodavari10084685
WestGodavari7032441
Krishna8203584
Guntur8801634
Prakasam6046453
S P S Nellore5581361
YSRCuddapah4462352
Kurnool6210477
Anantapur5701417
Chittoor6323475
Total
853445998