District Wise Claims LIC,OIC settled Abstract

District Name
Total Claims
Lic and OIC Settled
Srikakulam4862333
Vizianagaram4971332
Visakhapatnam7078526
EastGodavari10086702
WestGodavari7041467
Krishna8204609
Guntur8808648
Prakasam6052464
S P S Nellore5593378
YSRCuddapah4470360
Kurnool6213502
Anantapur5707446
Chittoor6328504
Total
854136271