District Wise Claims LIC,OIC settled Abstract

Select Option
District Name
Total Claims
Lic and OIC Settled
Srikakulam4843195
Vizianagaram4962208
Visakhapatnam7040362
EastGodavari10039499
WestGodavari6979308
Krishna8155435
Guntur8770460
Prakasam6019341
S P S Nellore5555267
YSRCuddapah4428261
Kurnool6155339
Anantapur5673290
Chittoor6291315
Total
849094280