District Wise Claims LIC,OIC settled Abstract

District Name
Total Claims
Lic and OIC Settled
Srikakulam4862341
Vizianagaram4971345
Visakhapatnam7078528
EastGodavari10086704
WestGodavari7040475
Krishna8204618
Guntur8808660
Prakasam6052471
S P S Nellore5594383
YSRCuddapah4470369
Kurnool6213511
Anantapur5711458
Chittoor6328520
Total
854176383