District Wise Claims LIC,OIC settled Abstract

Select Option
District Name
Total Claims
Lic and OIC Settled
Srikakulam4860327
Vizianagaram4971317
Visakhapatnam7073501
EastGodavari10085695
WestGodavari7041458
Krishna8204603
Guntur8804642
Prakasam6051462
S P S Nellore5592372
YSRCuddapah4470356
Kurnool6212492
Anantapur5704433
Chittoor6325490
Total
853926148