District Wise Claims LIC,OIC settled Abstract

District Name
Total Claims
Lic and OIC Settled
Srikakulam4861328
Vizianagaram4971320
Visakhapatnam7078502
EastGodavari10086696
WestGodavari7041460
Krishna8204603
Guntur8808643
Prakasam6052463
S P S Nellore5593372
YSRCuddapah4470357
Kurnool6213492
Anantapur5707435
Chittoor6328497
Total
854126168