District Wise Abstract Of Immigrants Entered by Bimamitra


District Names
Number of Job Holders
Number of students
Chittoor 3453620
EastGodavari 13458698926
Guntur 112376224884
Krishna 13097089337
Kurnool 8827178707
Prakasam 2341523376
S P S Nellore 5004441766
Srikakulam 130523
Visakhapatnam 84561103220
Vizianagaram 4631446155
WestGodavari 3007992716
YSRCuddapah 300925252591
Total10062991052321