District Wise Abstract Of Immigrants Entered by Bimamitra


District Names
Number of Job Holders
Number of students
Anantapur 9104349516
Chittoor 18892882107
EastGodavari 13459598927
Guntur 112430224919
Krishna 97961124127
Kurnool 118653169300
Prakasam 7892478827
S P S Nellore 5004641769
Srikakulam 144727
Visakhapatnam 157569126569
Vizianagaram 56673129801
WestGodavari 45310105285
YSRCuddapah 584999434889
Total17185781666063