District Wise Abstract Of Immigrants Entered by Bimamitra


District Names
Number of Job Holders
Number of students
Anantapur 9104349516
Chittoor 8904080571
EastGodavari 13459598927
Guntur 112427224910
Krishna 98834149364
Kurnool 8827478707
Prakasam 7887078822
S P S Nellore 5004641769
Srikakulam 144528
Visakhapatnam 157569126569
Vizianagaram 5108185257
WestGodavari 3007992716
YSRCuddapah 554705404595
Total15380081511751