District wise Nominee Account Details

Select Option
District nameTotal settledAmount not receivedAmount receivedBank details not AvailableAccounts Pending with Beema MitraAccountant Not VerifiedAPM Not VerifiedOne Rupee Response Not Received/Not SentOne Rupee RejectedAmount TransferedRs.5000 Not Confirmed By APM
Krishna65450654500000065490
Guntur69400694000000069430
Anantapur47870478700000047950
Srikakulam36600366000000036680
WestGodavari62160621601100062160
EastGodavari83180831800000083220
Chittoor53640536400000053700
S P S Nellore45210452100000045240
YSRCuddapah34150341501000034150
Vizianagaram36460364600000036470
Visakhapatnam56140561400000056190
Kurnool52330523300000052370
Prakasam41660416600000041730
TOTAL68425068425021000684780