District wise Nominee Account Details

Select Option
District nameTotal settledAmount not receivedAmount receivedBank details not AvailableAccounts Pending with Beema MitraAccountant Not VerifiedAPM Not VerifiedOne Rupee Response Not Received/Not SentOne Rupee RejectedAmount TransferedRs.5000 Not Confirmed By APM
Srikakulam358812357600000035760
Vizianagaram36259361601000036070
Visakhapatnam55398553100000055200
EastGodavari823115821600200082060
WestGodavari616719614801100061400
Krishna648322646101000064480
Guntur687317685600000068461
Prakasam413212412000000041130
S P S Nellore447814446403000044570
YSRCuddapah33858337702000033710
Kurnool517922515701000051470
Anantapur465310464304000046400
Chittoor533021530900000053050
TOTAL67663189674740133000673761