District wise Nominee Account Details

Select Option
District nameTotal settledAmount not receivedAmount receivedBank details not AvailableAccounts Pending with Beema MitraAccountant Not VerifiedAPM Not VerifiedOne Rupee Response Not Received/Not SentOne Rupee RejectedAmount TransferedRs.5000 Not Confirmed By APM
Srikakulam36660366600000036730
Guntur69480694800000069510
WestGodavari62280622801100062270
Prakasam41730417300000041800
EastGodavari83230832300000083270
Krishna65510655100000065550
Chittoor53700537000000053740
Anantapur47940479400000048010
Kurnool52430524300000052451
Vizianagaram36550365500000036560
Visakhapatnam56200562000000056240
S P S Nellore45240452400000045270
YSRCuddapah34190341900000034190
TOTAL68514068514011000685591