District wise Nominee Account Details

Select Option
District nameTotal settledAmount not receivedAmount receivedBank details not AvailableAccounts Pending with Beema MitraAccountant Not VerifiedAPM Not VerifiedOne Rupee Response Not Received/Not SentOne Rupee RejectedAmount TransferedRs.5000 Not Confirmed By APM
Srikakulam121044116601000013370
Vizianagaram121147116400000012230
Visakhapatnam1886561830057100118290
EastGodavari28609327670122410277035
WestGodavari1974541920024210020772
Krishna2007521955051400020440
Guntur2230247198300000022700
Prakasam1442117132505031014180
S P S Nellore1409421367029110013621
YSRCuddapah102444980033100109670
Kurnool1664321632051010016680
Anantapur1424721352040010013980
Chittoor171553166201020017871
TOTAL220569532110302529013312215039