District wise Nominee Account Details

Select Option
District nameTotal settledAmount not receivedAmount receivedBank details not AvailableAccounts Pending with Beema MitraAccountant Not VerifiedAPM Not VerifiedOne Rupee Response Not Received/Not SentOne Rupee RejectedAmount TransferedRs.5000 Not Confirmed By APM
Srikakulam36580365801000036640
Vizianagaram36450364500000036440
Visakhapatnam56085560300000056060
EastGodavari831312830100010083020
WestGodavari62061620502100062040
Krishna65421654101000065420
Guntur69381693700000069370
Prakasam41613415800000041560
S P S Nellore45211452000000045220
YSRCuddapah34150341502000034130
Kurnool52302522801000052260
Anantapur47843478100000047870
Chittoor53630536300000053640
TOTAL683842968355071100683670