DISTRICT WISE SAME DAY REGISTRATION,RS 5000 PAID,BELOW 7 DAYS UPLOAD CLAIMS

   
District NameTotal claimsRejected ClaimsDisability ClaimsSame Day RegistrationRs.5000/- PaymentClaim's Upload
Total ClaimsSame DaySame Day Registration %PaidNot Paid Paid %Upload with in 7 DaysUpload with in 7 Days %
Srikakulam 32912833260306393.96298430791.53280786.1
Vizianagaram 33533853311320596.8301633791.09300490.73
Visakhapatnam 493912314815450993.64420473587.31384079.75
EastGodavari 724912617122563479.11633191888.89655592.04
WestGodavari 51525425096461190.48486229095.41472592.72
Krishna 603155145962536089.9545158091.43497083.36
Guntur 6295134156146558290.82568061592.42538787.65
Prakasam 33794933327310993.45297740289.48291987.74
S P S Nellore 34745223420307289.82308139390.09281082.16
YSRCuddapah 27734462723242188.91234243186.01198272.79
Kurnool 43666034303363584.48390845890.82333977.6
Anantapur 397174103887318481.91337859386.91245863.24
Chittoor 434134114297397592.51397236992.44358383.38