DISTRICT WISE SAME DAY REGISTRATION,RS 5000 PAID,BELOW 7 DAYS UPLOAD CLAIMS

   
District NameTotal claimsRejected ClaimsDisability ClaimsSame Day RegistrationRs.5000/- PaymentClaim's Upload
Total ClaimsSame DaySame Day Registration %PaidNot Paid Paid %Upload with in 7 DaysUpload with in 7 Days %
Srikakulam 58804455831545693.57529358790.77526690.31
Vizianagaram 592855135861564896.37537355591.67528990.24
Visakhapatnam 8987218108759806492.077661132687.46734183.81
EastGodavari 132112558129481084683.7711560165189.281182791.34
WestGodavari 943788129339848290.82879164694.13845290.5
Krishna 107241183110575952990.119719100591.91878683.08
Guntur 1136514525111951020491.1510194117191.06942584.19
Prakasam 638786146287580492.32570168690.68565990.01
S P S Nellore 62737866189552389.245076119782.02500380.84
YSRCuddapah 514653115082453289.18425489283.71363971.61
Kurnool 793798137826658684.16702890989.8560671.63
Anantapur 7418103147301609283.446386103287.47460463.06
Chittoor 787159207792718192.16713273991.53634981.48