DISTRICT WISE SAME DAY REGISTRATION,RS 5000 PAID,BELOW 7 DAYS UPLOAD CLAIMS

   
District NameTotal claimsRejected ClaimsDisability ClaimsSame Day RegistrationRs.5000/- PaymentClaim's Upload
Total ClaimsSame DaySame Day Registration %PaidNot Paid Paid %Upload with in 7 DaysUpload with in 7 Days %
Srikakulam 21992222175205094.25197422590.76182283.77
Vizianagaram 22652532238217197.01202324290.39198488.65
Visakhapatnam 32759203183297493.43284143489.26250078.54
EastGodavari 47897204717354975.24422556489.57424690.01
WestGodavari 33733603337306091.7322514896.64306491.82
Krishna 39703273931352789.72356140990.59319581.28
Guntur 414197124032361689.68372042192.26349086.56
Prakasam 21643502129200894.32191824690.09185587.13
S P S Nellore 22774112235198888.95208818993.42181181.03
YSRCuddapah 18052631776156988.34158322289.13129072.64
Kurnool 29114132867244285.18261329891.14221877.36
Anantapur 26035982536199778.75216843585.49154360.84
Chittoor 28362162810257291.53265917794.63228781.39