DISTRICT WISE SAME DAY REGISTRATION,RS 5000 PAID,BELOW 7 DAYS UPLOAD CLAIMS

   
District NameTotal claimsRejected ClaimsDisability ClaimsSame Day RegistrationRs.5000/- PaymentClaim's Upload
Total ClaimsSame DaySame Day Registration %PaidNot Paid Paid %Upload with in 7 DaysUpload with in 7 Days %
Srikakulam 11531121140107093.86103911491.1498186.05
Vizianagaram 11522311128110197.61102512790.8799888.48
Visakhapatnam 17305001680151690.24153719391.49131578.27
EastGodavari 24932902464179872.97221727689.98225391.44
WestGodavari 17534801705162195.0716817298.59157492.32
Krishna 20611832040183289.8177428786.96164780.74
Guntur 21837062107189990.13194324092.22179285.05
Prakasam 1120630105799894.4299212893.8594989.78
S P S Nellore 12722811243110688.98114113191.7998078.84
YSRCuddapah 93218291281689.47839939267974.45
Kurnool 14702311446126287.28135811293.91114178.91
Anantapur 1347293131597874.37107627181.8381561.98
Chittoor 15511151536138089.84143611593.49123680.47