DISTRICT WISE SAME DAY REGISTRATION,RS 5000 PAID,BELOW 7 DAYS UPLOAD CLAIMS

   
District NameTotal claimsRejected ClaimsDisability ClaimsSame Day RegistrationRs.5000/- PaymentClaim's Upload
Total ClaimsSame DaySame Day Registration %PaidNot Paid Paid %Upload with in 7 DaysUpload with in 7 Days %
Srikakulam 44533454414413893.75395949489.69386287.49
Vizianagaram 44804574429428296.68400647490.45389487.92
Visakhapatnam 661916566448600093.055516110385.55506578.55
EastGodavari 980719029615783281.468565124289.08880491.57
WestGodavari 69856776912625790.52653744894.57636492.07
Krishna 804779237945717290.27726378491.42651481.99
Guntur 8393145218227747890.9751388091.32689583.81
Prakasam 463373134547418792.08405358089.14399987.95
S P S Nellore 47086754636415989.71380490482.05369479.68
YSRCuddapah 37645273705330789.26306170382.62263971.23
Kurnool 58837265805489584.32523664790.2429373.95
Anantapur 532186115224430682.43460371888.11318360.93
Chittoor 584045165779534992.56528955191.52472881.81